Información Académica

Horas de Consulta

/Horas de Consulta

HORAS DE CONSULTA AÑO ESCOLAR 2016-2017
27.03.17
Nombre del profesor Día/Tag Hora Horario E-mail
ACERO BENAVIDES OLGA LUCIA Jueves/Donnerstag 2 8:10 – 8:55 oacero@colegioandino.edu.co
ACEVEDO JIMENEZ JAIRO Lunes/Montag 4 10:05 – 10:50 jacevedo@colegioandino.edu.co
ACKERMANN ALEXANDER Lunes/Montag 3 9:15 – 10:00 aackermann@colegioandino.edu.co
AGUIRRE CATALINA Jueves/Donnerstag 4 10:05 – 10:50 CAguirreg@colegioandino.edu.co
AGUILAR GALINDO RODRIGO Miércoles/Mittwoch 2 8:10 – 8:55 raguilar@colegioandino.edu.co
ALVIRA UPEGUI ADRIANA Lunes/Montag 4 10:05 – 10:50 aalvira@colegioandino.edu.co
ALARCÓN MONTES WILDER Lunes/Montag 1 7:20 – 8:05 walarcon@colegioandino.edu.co
ANDRADE FLÓREZ CATALINA Jueves/Donnerstag 3 9:15 – 10:00 candrade@colegioandino.edu.co
APMANN TOM Martes/Dienstag 3 9:15 – 10:00 tapmann@colegioandino.edu.co
APPEL MARIA THERESIA Miércoles/Mittwoch 3 9:15 – 10:00 tappel@colegioandino.edu.co
ARIAS GONZALEZ ANGELA PIEDAD Martes/Dienstag 5 11:10 – 11:55 aarias@colegioandino.edu.co
ARDILA GUEVARA WILLIAM LEONARDO Lunes/Montag 1 7:20 – 8:05 wardila@colegioandino.edu.co
ARIAS JIMÉNEZ LEONEL Viernes/Freitag 3 9:15 – 10:00 larias@colegioandino.edu.co
AYALA ALBA BERENICE Viernes/Freitag 3 9:15 – 10:00 bayala@colegioandino.edu.co
BADERSCHNEIDER LUEPKE MÓNIKA Miércoles/Mittwoch 3 9:15 – 10:00 mbaderschneider@colegioandino.edu.co
BARRAGÁN JOHAN Jueves/Donnerstag 2 8:10 – 8:55 jbarragan@colegioandino.edu.co
BARRAGÁN GUERRERO JOSÉ HELMAN Lunes/Montag 5 11:10 – 11:55 jhbarragan@colegioandino.edu.co
BECKER REGER ANDREA Martes/Dienstag 5 11:10 – 11:55 abecker@colegioandino.edu.co
BEIßEL DORIS Lunes/Montag 6 12:00 – 12:45 dbeissel@colegioandino.edu.co
BERMÚDEZ CELY ESMERALDA Miércoles/Mittwoch 2 8:10 – 8:55 ebermudez@colegioandino.edu.co
BERNAL PEDRAZA JENNY PAOLA Miércoles/Mittwoch 1 7:20 – 8:05 jpbernal@colegioandino.edu.co
BECERRA ROJO JONHATAN Martes/Dienstag 4 10:05 – 10:50 JBecerrar@colegioandino.edu.co
BELTRÁN BASTIDAS MARIA TERESA Lunes/Montag 4 10:05 – 10:50 mbeltran@colegioandino.edu.co
BERCHTENBREITER ANNETTE Lunes/Montag 5 11:10 – 11:55 aberchtenbreiter@colegioandino.edu.co
SUAREZ (BERNAL) MALDONADO MAGDALENA Lunes/Montag 3 9:15  10:00 msuarez@colegioandino.edu.co
BORJA BIRSCHEL ALEXANDRA Jueves/Donnerstag 2 8:10 – 8:55 aborja@colegioandino.edu.co
BORRAY ARÉVALO MARÍA CLAUDIA Viernes/Freitag 2 8:10 – 8:55 mborray@colegioandino.edu.co
BRAVO SAIZ GERMÁN IVÁN Viernes/Freitag 2 8:10 – 8:55 gbravo@colegioandino.edu.co
BUSTAMANTE CATALINA Martes/Dienstag 3 9:15 – 10:00 cbustamante@colegioandino.edu.co
CASTRO MONROY JAIME ENRIQUE Jueves/Donnerstag 5 11:10 – 11:55 jecastro@colegioandino.edu.co
CAMPUZANO LINA Viernes/Freitag 2 8:10 – 8:55 lcampuzano@colegioandino.edu.co
CARDONA RAMÍREZ PAULA  ANDREA Martes/Dienstag 2 8:10 – 8:55 pcardona@colegioandino.edu.co
CASTILLO PACHÓN ANGELA ESPERANZA Miércoles/Mittwoch 2 8:10 – 8:55 acastillo@colegioandino.edu.co
CHAPARRO ALBARRACÍN EDNA CAROLINA Martes/Dienstag 3 9:15  10:00 cchaparro@colegioandino.edu.co
CORTÉS PRIETO CLAUDIA PATRICIA Miércoles/Mittwoch 4 10:05 – 10:50 ccortes@colegioandino.edu.co
CUELLAR ESPINOSA FELIPE Jueves/Donnerstag 1 7:20 – 8:05 fcuellar@colegioandino.edu.co
DE FRANCISCO SERPA DIANA Jueves/Donnerstag 1 7:20 – 8:05 ddefrancisco@colegioandino.edu.co
DÍAZ CAMARGO MARÍA DEL PILAR Jueves/Donnerstag 1 7:20 – 8:05 mdiaz@colegioandino.edu.co
ESPAÑA FRANCO ELISABETH Martes/Dienstag 2 8:10 – 8:55 eespana@colegioandino.edu.co
ESLAVA CERÓN ADRIANA Miércoles/Mittwoch 1 7:20 – 8:05 aeslava@colegioandino.edu.co
ESTRADA QUINTERO PAULA Lunes/Montag 5 11:10 – 11:55 pestrada@colegioandino.edu.co
FENGLER SEBASTIÁN Lunes/Montag 4 10:05 – 10:50 sfengler@colegioandino.edu.co
FERREIRA PRADA EMMA Lunes/Montag 3 9:15 -10:00 eferreira@colegioandino.edu.co
FLOREZ TORRES MIGUEL ANGEL Lunes/Montag 3 9:15 -10:00 maflorez@colegioandino.edu.co
FONTIUS AGNES Viernes/Freitag 2 8:10 – 8:55 afontius@colegioandino.edu.co
GAMBA VACA DEISSY JOHANNA Jueves/Donnerstag 1 7:20 – 8:05 dgamba@colegioandino.edu.co
GALINDO URQUIJO CLAUDIA Jueves/Donnerstag 3 9:15  10:00 cgalindo@colegioandino.edu.co
GEHRING HILDEGARD MARIANNE Viernes/Freitag 2 8:10 – 8:55 mgehring@colegioandino.edu.co
GINOUX MARIE ELODIE CAROLE Viernes/Freitag 5 11:10 – 11:55 mginoux@colegioandino.edu.co
GIRALDO MENASSE ANDRÉS Viernes/Freitag 2 8:10 – 8:55 agiraldo@colegioandino.edu.co
GÓMEZ DUQUE CLAUDIA JANETH Jueves/Donnerstag 2 8:10 – 8:55 cygomez@colegioandino.edu.co
GORDILLO MOYA DIANA CAROLINA Miércoles/Mittwoch 4 10:05 – 10:50 dgordillo@colegioandino.edu.co
GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ YURY ALEXANDRA Jueves/Donnerstag 2 8:10 – 8:55 algonzalez@colegioandino.edu.co
GONZÁLEZ PEÑUELA DIANA Martes/Dienstag 2 8:10 – 8:55 dgonzalez@colegioandino.edu.co
GONZÁLEZ DE HART SILVIA DEL NIÑO Miércoles/Mittwoch 3 9:15 – 10:00 sgonzalez@colegioandino.edu.co
GONZÁLEZ ROJAS WILLIAM Jueves/Donnerstag 2 8:10 – 8:55 wgonzalez@colegioandino.edu.co
GRACIA RUÍZ FRANCISCO MARTÍN Jueves/Donnerstag 1 7:20 – 8:05 fgracia@colegioandino.edu.co
GRIGULL JAAN Jueves/Donnerstag 1 7:20 – 8:05 jgrigull@colegioandino.edu.co
GROßMANN-JÄNICKE CLAUDIA Jueves/Donnerstag 3 9:15  10:00 cgrossmann@colegioandino.edu.co
HARTMANN MATHIAS MANFRED Jueves/Donnerstag 1 7:20 – 8:05 mhartmann@colegioandino.edu.co
HILLESHEIM ANNE Miércoles/Mittwoch 5 11:10 – 11:55 ahillesheim@colegioandino.edu.co
HOBRECKER LONDOÑO ERIKA Martes/Dienstag 2 8:10 – 8:55 ehobrecker@colegioandino.edu.co
JÄNICKE RALF Lunes/Montag 2 8:10 – 8:55 rjanicke@colegioandino.edu.co
JANNASCH PEGGY Jueves/Donnerstag 4 10:05 – 10:50 PJannasch@colegioandino.edu.co
JOHN THOMAS Lunes/Montag 1 7:20 – 8:05 tjohn@colegioandino.edu.co
KARABAYIR NIGDA Jueves/Donnerstag 2 8:10 – 8:55 nkarabayir@colegioandino.edu.co
KAPETSCHNY TABEA Viernes/Freitag 3 9:15  10:00 tkapetschny@colegioandino.edu.co
KÉMENES AULESTÍA MARÍA CLARA Viernes/Freitag 3 9:15  10:00 mkemenes@colegioandino.edu.co
KEMPE ANA LUCIA Miércoles/Mittwoch 3 9:15  10:00 akempe@colegioandino.edu.co
KNUTH UWE Miércoles/Mittwoch 3 9:15  10:00 UKnuth@colegioandino.edu.co
KRACHT BARBARA Jueves/Donnerstag 2 8:10 – 8:55 bkracht@colegioandino.edu.co
KRAUS MUÑOZ STEPHAN Miércoles/Mittwoch 3 9:15 – 10:00 skraus@colegioandino.edu.co
KUNOS ELEONORA VERÓNICA Lunes/Montag 2 8:10 – 8:55 ekunos@colegioandino.edu.co
LASSEN ROSE Lunes/Montag 5 11:10 – 11:55 rlassen@colegioandino.edu.co
LOAIZA PADILLA CAMILO ANTONIO Lunes/Montag 1 7:20 – 8:05 cloaiza@colegioandino.edu.co
LOEBER MARY SCHUMACHER Martes/Dienstag 1 7:20 – 8:05 mschumacher@colegioandino.edu.co
LOVERA BARRIOS LUZ BETTY Lunes/Montag 4 10:05 – 10:50 llovera@colegioandino.edu.co
LÓPEZ CORTÉS JUAN JOSÉ Lunes/Montag 4 10:05 – 10:50 jlopez@colegioandino.edu.co
LOZANO DE PIÑEROS NELLY JUDITH Lunes/Montag 3 9:15  10:00 nlozano@colegioandino.edu.co
MARTÍNEZ VARGAS FABIOLA Jueves/Donnerstag 1 7:20 – 8:05 fmartinez@colegioandino.edu.co
MANCERA PINILLA JORGE Miércoles/Mittwoch 4 10:05 – 10:50 jmancera@colegioandino.edu.co
MARÍN GUTIÉRREZ JOHANNA Miércoles/Mittwoch 3 9:15  10:00 jmarin@colegioandino.edu.co
MARTÍNEZ SARA Jueves/Donnerstag 2 8:10 – 8:55 smartinez@colegioandino.edu.co
MOLINA ANDREA Lunes/Montag 4 10:05 – 10:50 amolina@colegioandino.edu.co
MONTOYA ANGELA Lunes/Montag 3 9:15  10:00 AMontoya@colegioandino.edu.co
MONTES YEPES CATALINA Martes/Dienstag 3 9:15  10:00 cmontes@colegioandino.edu.co
MORALES RUEDA LINA MARÍA Miércoles/Mittwoch 3 9:15  10:00 lmorales@colegioandino.edu.co
NARANJO OSORIO MARÍA MARCELA Miércoles/Mittwoch 2 8:10 – 8:55 mnaranjo@colegioandino.edu.co
NODA MIER Y TERAN NILDA JESÚS Lunes/Montag 5 11:10 – 11:55 nnoda@colegioandino.edu.co
OCAL ALI DURAN Lunes/Montag 2 8:10 – 8:55 adoecal@colegioandino.edu.co
ORTIZ TAMAYO JESÚS ANTONIO Lunes/Montag 4 10:05 – 10:50 jortiz@colegioandino.edu.co
PALACIOS SÁNCHEZ ANDREA Miércoles/Mittwoch 3 9:15  10:00 apalacios@colegioandino.edu.co
PARRA MÉNDEZ JULIO CÉSAR Martes/Dienstag 2 8:10 – 8:55 jparra@colegioandino.edu.co
PEÑA REYES MARÍA ISABEL Jueves/Donnerstag 3 9:15  10:00 mspena@colegioandino.edu.co
RAMÍREZ ELIZABETH Miércoles/Mittwoch 1 7:20 – 8:05 ERamirez@colegioandino.edu.co
RATHE ANNEGRET Viernes/Freitag 4 10:05 – 10:50 arathe@colegioandino.edu.co
RATHE ECKARD Viernes/Freitag 4 10:05 – 10:50 ERathe@colegioandino.edu.co
REITH BETTINA Jueves/Donnerstag 3 9:15  10:00 breith@colegioandino.edu.co
REY JARAMILLO ANA MARÍA Miércoles/Mittwoch 4 10:05 – 10:50 arey@colegioandino.edu.co
RIBERO CUERVO CARLOS ALBERTO Martes/Dienstag 1 7:20 – 8:05 cribero@colegioandino.edu.co
RICO GONZÁLEZ EDER GERMÁN Martes/Dienstag 3 9:15  10:00 grico@colegioandino.edu.co
ROA VARGAS SANDRA CLAUDIA Lunes/Montag 3 9:15  10:00 sroa@colegioandino.edu.co
ROBAYO LIZ GERALDINE Martes/Dienstag 2 8:10 – 8:55 lrobayo@colegioandino.edu.co
RODRÍGUEZ CALDERÓN VIVIANA Martes/Dienstag 5 11:10 – 11:55 vrodriguez@colegioandino.edu.co
ROBAYO CLAUDIA Lunes/Montag 2 8:10 – 8:55 CRobayo@colegioandino.edu.co
ROJAS CRUZ DORA CONSTANZA Viernes/Freitag 3 9:15  10:00 drojas@colegioandino.edu.co
RODRÍGUEZ CIFUENTES MARTHA LUZ Martes/Dienstag 2 8:10 – 8:55 mrodriguez@colegioandino.edu.co
ROMERO ROMERO NEIL DAVID Viernes/Freitag 3 9:15  10:00 nromero@colegioandino.edu.co
ROSTOCK KARINE Viernes/Freitag 4 10:05 – 10:50 Krostock@colegioandino.edu.co
ROTERMANN PETRA ANA Martes/Dienstag 2 8:10 – 8:55 protermann@colegioandino.edu.co
RUDOLPH INGER Lunes/Montag 4 10:05 – 10:50 irudolph@colegioandino.edu.co
SCHAGEN DAVID Miércoles/Mittwoch 7 12:45 – 1:30 dschagen@colegioandino.edu.co
SALCEDO QUIJANO LUCÍA Miércoles/Mittwoch 1 7:20 – 8:05 lsalcedo@colegioandino.edu.co
SALAZAR GALLEGO WILLIAM Martes/Dienstag 2 8:10 – 8:55 wsalazar@colegioandino.edu.co
SCHMID ISABEL VIOLA Martes/Dienstag 5 11:10 – 11:55 ISchmid@colegioandino.edu.co
SCHÄFER MATTHIAS Jueves/Donnerstag 2 8:10 – 8:55 MSchaefer@colegioandino.edu.co
SCHEUERMANN GOMEZ PAUL FRIEDRICH Jueves/Donnerstag 2 8:10 – 8:55 pscheuermann@colegioandino.edu.co
SÖCHTING-DOUGLAS KATJA Viernes/Freitag 3 9:15  10:00 ksoechting@colegioandino.edu.co
SOLANO AVENDAÑO GIOVANNI ENRICO Jueves/Donnerstag 3 9:15  10:00 gsolano@colegioandino.edu.co
SOMMER MARGARET Miércoles/Mittwoch 4 10:05 – 10:50 Msommer@colegioandino.edu.co
SCHÖTTLER SONJA Jueves/Donnerstag 3 9:15  10:00 sschoettler@colegioandino.edu.co
SPITZ JOHANN Jueves/Donnerstag 4 10:05 – 10:50 jspitz@colegioandino.edu.co
STENZEL DANIEL Martes/Dienstag 3 9:15  10:00 dstenzel@colegioandino.edu.co
STRASSER FRANK Miércoles/Mittwoch 2 8:10 – 8:55 fstrasser@colegioandino.edu.co
SUÁREZ GONZALEZ LILIANA Martes/Dienstag 1 7:20 – 8:05 lsuarez@colegioandino.edu.co
SUZUNAGA LUISA FERNANDA Martes/Dienstag 7 12:45 – 1:30 lsuzunaga@colegioandino.edu.co
TORRES MURILLO ERIKA NAYIVE Lunes/Montag 1 7:20 – 8:05 etorres@colegioandino.edu.co
TRIANA CÁCERES CAMILO ANDRÉS Jueves/Donnerstag 3 9:15 – 10:00 ctriana@colegioandino.edu.co
TÜRKIS DANIEL SEBASTIAN Lunes/Montag 4 10:05 – 10:50 dtuerkis@colegioandino.edu.co
VÁSQUEZ ELISABETH Jueves/Donnerstag 3 9:15 – 10:00 evasquez@colegioandino.edu.co
VERA LLANES ANA HELENA Lunes/Montag 3 9:15 – 10:00 avera@colegioandino.edu.co
VIDAL PADILLA CARLOS VLADIMIR Lunes/Montag 1 7:20 – 8:05 cvidal@colegioandino.edu.co
VOLLERT SCHWIEGER MONIKA Miércoles/Mittwoch 4 10:05 – 10:50 mvollert@colegioandino.edu.co
WETH CHRISTIAN HUBERT Lunes/Montag 3 9:15 – 10:00 cweth@colegioandino.edu.co
WÖHLTE MARTIN WILHELM Lunes/Montag 5 11:10 – 11:55 mwoehlte@colegioandino.edu.co
ZULOAGA ADRIANA Miércoles/Mittwoch 3 9:15 – 10:00 AZuloaga@colegioandino.edu.co